Call Us

+91 86675 00562

Email Us

jrinternationalschooltdm22@gmail.com

PRT DETAILS

SL.NO Teacher Name Designation Qualification Major Subject DOJ Experience Pay Scale Salary
1YUVA SREE.SPRTB.Sc., B.Ed.,PHYSICS01.07.202425200-2020013500
2SHANTHA.SPRTM.A, B.Ed.,ENGLISH30.10.202385200-2020015000
3RAJALAKSHMI.KPRTM.A, B.Ed.,TAMIL15.5.20625200-2020015000
4HEMALATHA.IPRTBCA., B.ED.,COMPUTER4.6.202625200-2020015000
5SRILAKSHMI.MPRTM.SC, B.ED.,CHEMISTRY31.10.2025145200-2020016000
6SUDHA.DPRTB.A, B.Ed., D.T.Ed.,ENGLISH19.06.202375200-2020015500
7JEYANTHI.KPRTM.A., B.ED.,TAMIL05.05.2025185200-2020016000
8BACKIYALAKSHMI.RPRTM.A., M.ED.,TAMIL05.05.202585200-2020015000
9VAIDEESWARI.NPRTB.A., B.EDENGLISH25.8.202555200-2020014000
10MURALIESHWARI.A.KPRTM.A., B.ED., M.PhilTAMIL10.07.202475200-2020016000
11JUDITH AMRITHAPRTM.SC, B.EDMATHS21.5.202605200-2020014000
12HEMALATHA.VPRTM.Sc, B.Ed.,COMPUTER4.6.202615200-2020015000
13PRIYANGA.MPRTM.SC,B.ED,MATHS28.06.202635200-2020016000
14RUBITHAPRTB.SC,B.EDCOMPUTER1.7.202609300-3480020000
15VIGNESHWARI.VPRTM.Sc, M.Ed.,MATHS01.06.2349300-3480020000
16JHANSI RANIPRTB.A,B.EDHINDI01-10-202615200-2020013000
17RATCHAGA PRIYA.JPRTM.A., B.Ed.,ENGLISH01.06.202349300-3480017000